Supply and Delivery of Unleaded Petrol 95 And Low Sulphur Diesel PPM 50 Fuel - DTA 1157529 | Leads 2 Business

🔐 Subscribe Now

DTA 1157529

Supply and Delivery of Unleaded Petrol 95 And Low Sulphur Diesel PPM 50 Fuel

DTA 1157529 – Supply and Delivery of Unleaded Petrol 95 And Low Sulphur Diesel PPM 50 Fuel
G/ONB/CPBN-10/2026 - Central Procurement Board of Namibia
Researched byTracy Theron
Created on03 September 2026
Monitoring0

Tender Details (Preview)

Site Inspection Details Non-compulsory and non-disqualifying pre-bid meeting is on 14 September 2026 at 10:00 via Microsoft Teams (the link to t...
Closing Date 13 Oct 2026
Document Collection Bidding Document Price and Method of Payment is A Non-refundable amount of N$1000.00 is payable into the Central Procure...
Restrictions Bids are hereby invited through Open National Bidding (ONB) in line with restricted to entities incorporated in Namibia ...
Category Materials & Supplies
Industry Municipal
Region Namibia
Professionals We have details of the following professionals linked to this tender: Procurement Officer, Procurement Officer
Tender Award Award notes available for this tender.
🔒 To access the complete tender scope, documents, bidder details, and award information, please Log in or Subscribe for full access.

Your Notes

Save Your Note

Other Leads of Interest

Thyolo District Council has received Fund...
Nkonjeni Hospital invited tenders for 1ME/1EB...
Request for Quotation for the Construction...

About this Tender

This tender, titled Supply and Delivery of Unleaded Petrol 95 And Low Sulphur Diesel PPM 50 Fuel (Reference DTA 1157529), was published by Tracy Theron and is currently open for submissions in Namibia.

It relates to the Materials & Supplies industry and Municipal sector. The closing date is 13 Oct 2026. Leads 2 Business subscribers can view full tender documents, bidder lists, and updates.

To access complete details and participate, .