Supply and Install storage container - DTA 1157553 | Leads 2 Business

🔐 Subscribe Now

DTA 1157553

Supply and Install storage container

DTA 1157553 – Supply and Install storage container
NKO.231/26/27 - Nkonjeni Hospital
Researched byNonjabulo Makatini
Created on03 September 2026
Monitoring0

Tender Details (Preview)

Site Inspection Details A compulsory clarification meeting with representitives of the Employer will take place at Nkonjeni Hospital on 11 Septe...
Closing Date 18 Sep 2026
Document Collection Queries relating to the issues of these documents may be addressed to: Miss HL Mpungose. Tel No. 0358730013. E-mail. Bo...
Restrictions It is estimated that tenderers should have a cidb contractor grading of 1EB or 1GB or higher. Preferences are offered to...
Category Plant & Machinery, Building
Industry Healthcare
Region KwaZulu-Natal
Professionals We have details of the following professionals linked to this tender: Principal Agent
Tender Award Award notes available for this tender.
🔒 To access the complete tender scope, documents, bidder details, and award information, please Log in or Subscribe for full access.

Your Notes

Save Your Note

Other Leads of Interest

Tenders are invited for the appointment...
Request for quotation (RFQ) for appointment...
Replacement of domestic water tank floor...

About this Tender

This tender, titled Supply and Install storage container (Reference DTA 1157553), was published by Nonjabulo Makatini and is currently open for submissions in KwaZulu-Natal.

It relates to the Plant & Machinery, Building industry and Healthcare sector. The closing date is 18 Sep 2026. Leads 2 Business subscribers can view full tender documents, bidder lists, and updates.

To access complete details and participate, .