Offloading of Insecticides and Rodenticides - DTA 1157022 | Leads 2 Business

🔐 Subscribe Now

DTA 1157022

Offloading of Insecticides and Rodenticides

DTA 1157022 – Offloading of Insecticides and Rodenticides
Q20-2026-27 - City of Tshwane
Researched byOdette Van Zyl
Created on01 September 2026
Monitoring0
Views1

Tender Details (Preview)

Site Inspection Details A compulsory briefing session will be held at City of Tshwane Municipal Nursery, Nic van Vuuren Place, Philip Nel Park o...
Closing Date 09 Sep 2026
Document Collection Please see eTenders. Technical enquiries: Shane Paul at (012 358 6090 or ShaneP@tshwane.gov.za Supply Chain enquiries: J...
Restrictions Bids will remain valid for a period of 90 days after the closing date. The preferential point system used will be the 80...
Category Trades
Industry Municipal
Region Pretoria
Professionals We have details of the following professionals linked to this tender: Open Developer, Open Developer
Tender Award Award notes available for this tender.
🔒 To access the complete tender scope, documents, bidder details, and award information, please Log in or Subscribe for full access.

Your Notes

Save Your Note

Other Leads of Interest

The Postal and Telecommunications Regulatory Authority...

About this Tender

This tender, titled Offloading of Insecticides and Rodenticides (Reference DTA 1157022), was published by Odette Van Zyl and is currently open for submissions in Pretoria.

It relates to the Trades industry and Municipal sector. The closing date is 09 Sep 2026. Leads 2 Business subscribers can view full tender documents, bidder lists, and updates.

To access complete details and participate, .