Registration of Consultants for Provision of Architectural/Civil/Structural Engineering and Design Services - DTA 1157181 | Leads 2 Business

🔐 Subscribe Now

DTA 1157181

Registration of Consultants for Provision of Architectural/Civil/Structural Engineering and Design Services

DTA 1157181 – Registration of Consultants for Provision of Architectural/Civil/Structural Engineering and Design Services
CGoKTI/Reg/007/2026-2028 - County Government Of Kitui
Researched byTracy Theron
Created on01 September 2026
Monitoring0

Tender Details (Preview)

Site Inspection Details No Details.
Closing Date 17 Sep 2026
Document Collection Cell Phone: 0702615888/0702615444 0731717100 Email: Kituicounty@kenya.go.ke Annex administration block, Ground Floor P.O...
Restrictions Suppliers and service providers who meet the prequalification requirements are invited to submit their application docum...
Category Consultants
Industry Institutional
Region Kenya
Professionals We have details of the following professionals linked to this tender: Procurement Officer
Tender Award Award notes available for this tender.
🔒 To access the complete tender scope, documents, bidder details, and award information, please Log in or Subscribe for full access.

Your Notes

Save Your Note

Other Leads of Interest

Bids are invited for the Provision...
Tenders are invited for Professional Service...

About this Tender

This tender, titled Registration of Consultants for Provision of Architectural/Civil/Structural Engineering and Design Services (Reference DTA 1157181), was published by Tracy Theron and is currently open for submissions in Kenya.

It relates to the Consultants industry and Institutional sector. The closing date is 17 Sep 2026. Leads 2 Business subscribers can view full tender documents, bidder lists, and updates.

To access complete details and participate, .