Tsantsabane Area: Vegetation Control 4 - DTA 1157303 | Leads 2 Business

🔐 Subscribe Now

DTA 1157303

Tsantsabane Area: Vegetation Control 4

DTA 1157303 – Tsantsabane Area: Vegetation Control 4
PWU139/2026 - Department of Roads and Public Works
Researched byNonjabulo Makatini
Created on02 September 2026
Monitoring0

Tender Details (Preview)

Site Inspection Details No details
Closing Date 11 Sep 2026
Document Collection Department of Roads & Public Works, Cnr Aubrey Beukes and Anton Le Bowski, Industtria, Upington, 8801. A non-refundable ...
Restrictions CIDB 1CE PE or above. This project will be adjudicated on a 80/20 points system as stipulated in the Preferential Procur...
Category Infrastructure, Facilities Management
Industry Institutional
Region Northern Cape
Professionals We have details of the following professionals linked to this tender: Open Developer, Open Developer
Tender Award Award notes available for this tender.
🔒 To access the complete tender scope, documents, bidder details, and award information, please Log in or Subscribe for full access.

Your Notes

Save Your Note

About this Tender

This tender, titled Tsantsabane Area: Vegetation Control 4 (Reference DTA 1157303), was published by Nonjabulo Makatini and is currently open for submissions in Northern Cape.

It relates to the Infrastructure, Facilities Management industry and Institutional sector. The closing date is 11 Sep 2026. Leads 2 Business subscribers can view full tender documents, bidder lists, and updates.

To access complete details and participate, .