Supply, delivery, commissioning and handover of fully fitted thermal drones - DTA 1157537 | Leads 2 Business

🔐 Subscribe Now

DTA 1157537

Supply, delivery, commissioning and handover of fully fitted thermal drones

DTA 1157537 – Supply, delivery, commissioning and handover of fully fitted thermal drones
Q22-2026-27 - City of Tshwane
Researched byBianca Swartz
Created on03 September 2026
Monitoring0

Tender Details (Preview)

Site Inspection Details No briefing
Closing Date 18 Sep 2026
Document Collection Please see eTenders for documents. For enquiries: Departmental representative: Revo Spies (TMPD) (012 358 3547/8220 or r...
Restrictions No late submissions will be accepted.
Category Security & Fire, IT & Telecom
Industry Municipal
Region Gauteng
Professionals We have details of the following professionals linked to this tender: Open Developer, Open Developer, Open Developer
Tender Award Award notes available for this tender.
🔒 To access the complete tender scope, documents, bidder details, and award information, please Log in or Subscribe for full access.

Your Notes

Save Your Note

Other Leads of Interest

Tenders are invited for the supply...

About this Tender

This tender, titled Supply, delivery, commissioning and handover of fully fitted thermal drones (Reference DTA 1157537), was published by Bianca Swartz and is currently open for submissions in Gauteng.

It relates to the Security & Fire, IT & Telecom industry and Municipal sector. The closing date is 18 Sep 2026. Leads 2 Business subscribers can view full tender documents, bidder lists, and updates.

To access complete details and participate, .