Supply and Delivery Of Clean drinking Water - DTA 1157566 | Leads 2 Business

🔐 Subscribe Now

DTA 1157566

Supply and Delivery Of Clean drinking Water

DTA 1157566 – Supply and Delivery Of Clean drinking Water
MTHQ141/26 - Public Works
Researched byLeoni Vermaak
Created on03 September 2026
Monitoring3

Tender Details (Preview)

Site Inspection Details None.
Closing Date 07 Sep 2026
Document Collection Please see public Works website for documents. For enquiries please contact: Nomataso Mbundu.
Restrictions This bid will be evaluated in terms of the 80/20 scoring system This bid includes functionality which will be scored out...
Category Materials & Supplies
Industry Water
Region Eastern Cape
Professionals We have details of the following professionals linked to this tender: Procurement Officer, Open Developer, Open Developer
Tender Award Award notes available for this tender.
🔒 To access the complete tender scope, documents, bidder details, and award information, please Log in or Subscribe for full access.

Your Notes

Save Your Note

Other Leads of Interest

PPE
Quotations are Invited from Experienced Service...
Invitation of bids for the appointment...
Tenders are invited for Supply and...

About this Tender

This tender, titled Supply and Delivery Of Clean drinking Water (Reference DTA 1157566), was published by Leoni Vermaak and is currently open for submissions in Eastern Cape.

It relates to the Materials & Supplies industry and Water sector. The closing date is 07 Sep 2026. Leads 2 Business subscribers can view full tender documents, bidder lists, and updates.

To access complete details and participate, .