Storage container at Lomo Clinic - DTA 1157845 | Leads 2 Business

🔐 Subscribe Now

DTA 1157845

Storage container at Lomo Clinic

DTA 1157845 – Storage container at Lomo Clinic
NKO235/26/27 - Nkonjeni Hospital
Researched byOdette Van Zyl
Created on04 September 2026
Monitoring0

Tender Details (Preview)

Site Inspection Details A compulsory clarification meeting with representatives of the Employer will take place at NkonjeniHospital on 11 Septem...
Closing Date 18 Sep 2026
Document Collection Queries relating to the issues of these documents may be addressed to: Miss HL Mpungose Tel No. 0358730013 E-mail. Bongu...
Restrictions It is estimated that tenderers should have a CIDB contractor grading of 1EB or 1GB or 1ME or higher. Preferences are off...
Category Trades, Electrical & Instrument, Plant & Machinery, Mechanical, Building
Industry Healthcare
Region Mahlabatini
Professionals We have details of the following professionals linked to this tender: Principal Agent
Tender Award Award notes available for this tender.
🔒 To access the complete tender scope, documents, bidder details, and award information, please Log in or Subscribe for full access.

Your Notes

Save Your Note

About this Tender

This tender, titled Storage container at Lomo Clinic (Reference DTA 1157845), was published by Odette Van Zyl and is currently open for submissions in Mahlabatini.

It relates to the Trades, Electrical & Instrument, Plant & Machinery, Mechanical, Building industry and Healthcare sector. The closing date is 18 Sep 2026. Leads 2 Business subscribers can view full tender documents, bidder lists, and updates.

To access complete details and participate, .