Service, Maintain and Repair Pyroshield System - DTA 1157605 | Leads 2 Business

🔐 Subscribe Now

DTA 1157605

Service, Maintain and Repair Pyroshield System

DTA 1157605 – Service, Maintain and Repair Pyroshield System
CSQ09265920 - Nelson Mandela Metropolitan Municipality
Researched byClaire Donaldson
Created on03 September 2026
Monitoring4

Tender Details (Preview)

Site Inspection Details No Details
Closing Date 18 Sep 2026
Document Collection Queries relating to the issues of these documents may be addressed to: Mrs N Roji Tel No. 0415062036 E-mail. nroji@mand...
Restrictions It is estimated that tenderers should have a cidb contractor grading of 1SF or higher. Emailed and Late Tenders will not...
Category Security & Fire
Industry Municipal
Region Eastern Cape
Professionals We have details of the following professionals linked to this tender: Open Developer
Tender Award Award notes available for this tender.
🔒 To access the complete tender scope, documents, bidder details, and award information, please Log in or Subscribe for full access.

Your Notes

Save Your Note

Other Leads of Interest

PPE
Quotations are Invited from Experienced Service...
Invitation of bids for the appointment...
Tenders are invited for Supply and...

About this Tender

This tender, titled Service, Maintain and Repair Pyroshield System (Reference DTA 1157605), was published by Claire Donaldson and is currently open for submissions in Eastern Cape.

It relates to the Security & Fire industry and Municipal sector. The closing date is 18 Sep 2026. Leads 2 Business subscribers can view full tender documents, bidder lists, and updates.

To access complete details and participate, .