DTA 1157541
Repair and Renovations of Workshop
| DTA 1157541 – Repair and Renovations of Workshop | |
|---|---|
| 05/2026 - Vhembe TVET College | |
| Researched by | Antonette Claassens |
| Created on | 03 September 2026 |
| Monitoring | 0 |
Tender Details (Preview)
| Site Inspection Details | A Compulsory Briefing Session meeting will be held on 09 September 2026 at 11:00 at Tshisimani Campus. |
|---|---|
| Closing Date | 15 Oct 2026 |
| Document Collection | Tender documents will be obtained as from 09 September 2026 after Compulsory briefing session at Central Office of Vhemb... |
| Restrictions | CIDB Grading: 4GB. Evaluation Criteria: 80/20. All bids will remain valid for a period of ninety (90) working days after... |
| Category | Trades, Building |
| Industry | Institutional, Renovations |
| Region | Limpopo (015) |
| Professionals | We have details of the following professionals linked to this tender: Open Developer |
| Tender Award | Award notes available for this tender. |
Your Notes
Other Leads of Interest
About this Tender
This tender, titled Repair and Renovations of Workshop (Reference DTA 1157541), was published by Antonette Claassens and is currently open for submissions in Limpopo (015).
It relates to the Trades, Building industry and Institutional, Renovations sector. The closing date is 15 Oct 2026. Leads 2 Business subscribers can view full tender documents, bidder lists, and updates.
To access complete details and participate, subscribe to Leads 2 Business .