DTA 1157730
Renew four (04) server warranty
| DTA 1157730 – Renew four (04) server warranty | |
|---|---|
| 45/2026 - Makhado Municipality | |
| Researched by | Antonette Claassens |
| Created on | 04 September 2026 |
| Monitoring | 0 |
Tender Details (Preview)
| Site Inspection Details | No details |
|---|---|
| Closing Date | 29 Sep 2026 |
| Document Collection | Bidders are requested to bid as per specification attached to the bid documents that will be obtainable from 14 Septembe... |
| Restrictions | Evaluation Criteria: 80/20 preferential points. Completed bid documents signed by a duly authorized person, sealed in an... |
| Category | IT & Telecom |
| Industry | Municipal |
| Region | Makhado (Louis Trichardt) |
| Professionals | We have details of the following professionals linked to this tender: Open Developer, Open Developer, Open Developer, Open Developer |
| Tender Award | Award notes available for this tender. |
Your Notes
Other Leads of Interest
About this Tender
This tender, titled Renew four (04) server warranty (Reference DTA 1157730), was published by Antonette Claassens and is currently open for submissions in Makhado (Louis Trichardt).
It relates to the IT & Telecom industry and Municipal sector. The closing date is 29 Sep 2026. Leads 2 Business subscribers can view full tender documents, bidder lists, and updates.
To access complete details and participate, subscribe to Leads 2 Business .