Removal of 2 x 2500 seater and 4 x 200 seater white marquee tents with 2 x 3 tier deckers including its accessories - DTA 1157016 | Leads 2 Business

🔐 Subscribe Now

DTA 1157016

Removal of 2 x 2500 seater and 4 x 200 seater white marquee tents with 2 x 3 tier deckers including its accessories

DTA 1157016 – Removal of 2 x 2500 seater and 4 x 200 seater white marquee tents with 2 x 3 tier deckers including its accessories
CPSC/B/188/2026 - Department of Defence
Researched byOdette Van Zyl
Created on01 September 2026
Monitoring0

Tender Details (Preview)

Site Inspection Details No Details
Closing Date 03 Sep 2026
Document Collection Please see eTenders. Contact Person: Captain Mmantwa Mmekwa Email: MMANTWA.MMEKWA@DOD.MIL.ZA Telephone number: 012-649-6...
Restrictions Either the 90/10 or 80/20 preference point system will be applicable in this tender. The lowest / highest acceptable ten...
Category Trades
Industry Institutional
Region Kimberley
Professionals We have details of the following professionals linked to this tender: Open Developer
Tender Award Award notes available for this tender.
🔒 To access the complete tender scope, documents, bidder details, and award information, please Log in or Subscribe for full access.

Your Notes

Save Your Note

Other Leads of Interest

The South African National Roads Agency...
Tenders are invited for Appointment of...
The Broadcasting Authority of Zimbabwe is...

About this Tender

This tender, titled Removal of 2 x 2500 seater and 4 x 200 seater white marquee tents with 2 x 3 tier deckers including its accessories (Reference DTA 1157016), was published by Odette Van Zyl and is currently open for submissions in Kimberley.

It relates to the Trades industry and Institutional sector. The closing date is 03 Sep 2026. Leads 2 Business subscribers can view full tender documents, bidder lists, and updates.

To access complete details and participate, .