Provision of Drilling Services for Small Diameter Blastholes (127mm - 172 mm) at Jwaneng Mine - DTA 1157360 | Leads 2 Business

🔐 Subscribe Now

DTA 1157360

Provision of Drilling Services for Small Diameter Blastholes (127mm - 172 mm) at Jwaneng Mine

DTA 1157360 – Provision of Drilling Services for Small Diameter Blastholes (127mm - 172 mm) at Jwaneng Mine
DOC3276954828 (Expression of Interest) – Debswana Diamond Company
Researched byMinnie Sindane
Created on02 September 2026
Monitoring0

Tender Details (Preview)

Site Inspection Details No Details
Closing Date 07 Sep 2026
Document Collection For any enquiries please contact Mr. S. Molefe at Tel: +267 361 4275 / 72 526 758 or e-mail: smolefe@debswana.bw .
Restrictions This tender is open to both Debswana-Ariba registered and non-Ariba registered companies. However, only contractors that...
Category Consultants
Industry Institutional
Region Botswana
Professionals We have details of the following professionals linked to this tender: Procurement Officer, Professional Other
Tender Award Award notes available for this tender.
🔒 To access the complete tender scope, documents, bidder details, and award information, please Log in or Subscribe for full access.

Your Notes

Save Your Note

Other Leads of Interest

Tenders are invited for supply and...
Kaimosi Teachers’ Training College Tenders For...
Kaimosi Teachers’ Training College Tenders For...

About this Tender

This tender, titled Provision of Drilling Services for Small Diameter Blastholes (127mm - 172 mm) at Jwaneng Mine (Reference DTA 1157360), was published by Minnie Sindane and is currently open for submissions in Botswana.

It relates to the Consultants industry and Institutional sector. The closing date is 07 Sep 2026. Leads 2 Business subscribers can view full tender documents, bidder lists, and updates.

To access complete details and participate, .