Procurement of Test Terminal Block and Current Transformers (Toroidal) - DTA 1157474 | Leads 2 Business

🔐 Subscribe Now

DTA 1157474

Procurement of Test Terminal Block and Current Transformers (Toroidal)

DTA 1157474 – Procurement of Test Terminal Block and Current Transformers (Toroidal)
OAB-TD-2026-11126(IFB11561) - Central Electricity Board
Researched byMichelle Ngubo
Created on03 September 2026
Monitoring3

Tender Details (Preview)

Site Inspection Details No Details
Closing Date 28 Sep 2026
Document Collection Bidding documents may be downloaded from the e-Procurement System https://eproc.publicprocurement.govmu.org Reference Nu...
Restrictions Bidders submitting bids online by the closing date and time shall decrypt and re-encrypt their bids on Monday 28 Septemb...
Category Electrical & Instrument
Industry Power Grid
Region Mauritius
Professionals We have details of the following professionals linked to this tender: Open Developer
Tender Award Award notes available for this tender.
🔒 To access the complete tender scope, documents, bidder details, and award information, please Log in or Subscribe for full access.

Your Notes

Save Your Note

Other Leads of Interest

PPE
Quotations are Invited from Experienced Service...
Invitation of bids for the appointment...
Tenders are invited for Supply and...

About this Tender

This tender, titled Procurement of Test Terminal Block and Current Transformers (Toroidal) (Reference DTA 1157474), was published by Michelle Ngubo and is currently open for submissions in Mauritius.

It relates to the Electrical & Instrument industry and Power Grid sector. The closing date is 28 Sep 2026. Leads 2 Business subscribers can view full tender documents, bidder lists, and updates.

To access complete details and participate, .