Maintenance and repairs tasks - DTA 1157367 | Leads 2 Business

🔐 Subscribe Now

DTA 1157367

Maintenance and repairs tasks

DTA 1157367 – Maintenance and repairs tasks
DWF/CIDB REF/81/2026/2027/FS - Department of Defence
Researched byNonjabulo Makatini
Created on02 September 2026
Monitoring0

Tender Details (Preview)

Site Inspection Details A compulsory clarification meeting with representitives of the Employer will take place at 18 Bolt Street Fichardpark Bl...
Closing Date 25 Sep 2026
Document Collection Queries relating to the issues of these documents may be addressed to: Major H.T. Thoabala. Tel No. 0514021929
Restrictions It is estimated that tenderers should have a cidb contractor grading of 1GB or higher. Contractors are advised to report...
Category Building
Industry Institutional
Region Western Cape
Professionals We have details of the following professionals linked to this tender: Open Developer, Open Developer, Open Developer
Tender Award Award notes available for this tender.
🔒 To access the complete tender scope, documents, bidder details, and award information, please Log in or Subscribe for full access.

Your Notes

Save Your Note

Other Leads of Interest

Kaimosi Teachers’ Training College Tenders For...
Tenders are invited for supply and...
Kaimosi Teachers’ Training College Tenders For...

About this Tender

This tender, titled Maintenance and repairs tasks (Reference DTA 1157367), was published by Nonjabulo Makatini and is currently open for submissions in Western Cape.

It relates to the Building industry and Institutional sector. The closing date is 25 Sep 2026. Leads 2 Business subscribers can view full tender documents, bidder lists, and updates.

To access complete details and participate, .