Labware LIMS Support and Maintenance Services - DTA 1157027 | Leads 2 Business

🔐 Subscribe Now

DTA 1157027

Labware LIMS Support and Maintenance Services

DTA 1157027 – Labware LIMS Support and Maintenance Services
RFB3281-2026ERPNo485018 - State Information Technology Agency
Researched byOdette Van Zyl
Created on01 September 2026
Monitoring0

Tender Details (Preview)

Site Inspection Details A non-compulsory briefing session will be held Via Teams on 11 September 2026 at 11:00. Join: https://teams.microsoft.co...
Closing Date 29 Sep 2026
Document Collection Please see eTenders. Contact Person: Audrey Baloyi Email: audrey.baloyi@sita.co.za Telephone number: 012-367-3339
Restrictions RFB Validity: 120 Days from the Closing Date. The applicable preference point system for this tender is the 80/20 or 90/...
Category IT & Telecom
Industry Institutional
Region Pretoria
Professionals We have details of the following professionals linked to this tender: Open Developer
Tender Award Award notes available for this tender.
🔒 To access the complete tender scope, documents, bidder details, and award information, please Log in or Subscribe for full access.

Your Notes

Save Your Note

Other Leads of Interest

The South African National Roads Agency...
The South African National Roads Agency...
The South African National Roads Agency...

About this Tender

This tender, titled Labware LIMS Support and Maintenance Services (Reference DTA 1157027), was published by Odette Van Zyl and is currently open for submissions in Pretoria.

It relates to the IT & Telecom industry and Institutional sector. The closing date is 29 Sep 2026. Leads 2 Business subscribers can view full tender documents, bidder lists, and updates.

To access complete details and participate, .