DTA 1157653
Invitation For Registration Of Suppliers For FY 2026-2027 And 2027-2028
| DTA 1157653 – Invitation For Registration Of Suppliers For FY 2026-2027 And 2027-2028 | |
|---|---|
| FY2026-2027And2027-2028 - Jeremiah Nyagah National Polytechnic | |
| Researched by | Tracy Theron |
| Created on | 03 September 2026 |
| Monitoring | 3 |
| Views | 1 |
Tender Details (Preview)
| Site Inspection Details | No Details. |
|---|---|
| Closing Date | 14 Sep 2026 |
| Document Collection | P.O. Box 1264 - 60100 Embu. Tel: +254 700 334 477. Email: rwikati@yahoo.com info@jnnp.ac.ke jeremiahnyagahti@gmail.com W... |
| Restrictions | Previously pre-qualified suppliers shall be required to re-apply to confirm their continued compliance with the qualific... |
| Category | Supplier Database |
| Industry | Institutional |
| Region | Kenya |
| Professionals | We have details of the following professionals linked to this tender: Administration Support |
| Tender Award | Award notes available for this tender. |
Your Notes
Other Leads of Interest
About this Tender
This tender, titled Invitation For Registration Of Suppliers For FY 2026-2027 And 2027-2028 (Reference DTA 1157653), was published by Tracy Theron and is currently open for submissions in Kenya.
It relates to the Supplier Database industry and Institutional sector. The closing date is 14 Sep 2026. Leads 2 Business subscribers can view full tender documents, bidder lists, and updates.
To access complete details and participate, subscribe to Leads 2 Business .