Integrated Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP) Solution - DTA 1157086 | Leads 2 Business

🔐 Subscribe Now

DTA 1157086

Integrated Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP) Solution

DTA 1157086 – Integrated Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP) Solution
ReferenceNumberG/OIB/CPBN-01/2026 - Central Procurement Board of Namibia
Researched byTracy Theron
Created on01 September 2026
Monitoring0

Tender Details (Preview)

Site Inspection Details A non-compulsory and non-disqualifying pre-bid meeting is on 10 September 2026 at 10:00 at via Microsoft Teams (the link...
Closing Date 02 Oct 2026
Document Collection Bidding Document Price and Method of Payment. A Non-refundable amount of N$600.00 is payable into the Central Procuremen...
Restrictions Bids are hereby invited through Open International Bidding (OIB) in line with Section 30 of the Public Procurement Act, ...
Category IT & Telecom
Industry Institutional
Region Namibia
Professionals We have details of the following professionals linked to this tender: Procurement Officer, Procurement Officer
Tender Award Award notes available for this tender.
🔒 To access the complete tender scope, documents, bidder details, and award information, please Log in or Subscribe for full access.

Your Notes

Save Your Note

Other Leads of Interest

Department of Defence Invites tenders for...
Clairwood Hospital invites tenders for Supply...

About this Tender

This tender, titled Integrated Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP) Solution (Reference DTA 1157086), was published by Tracy Theron and is currently open for submissions in Namibia.

It relates to the IT & Telecom industry and Institutional sector. The closing date is 02 Oct 2026. Leads 2 Business subscribers can view full tender documents, bidder lists, and updates.

To access complete details and participate, .