General upgrade and maintenance - DTA 1156745 | Leads 2 Business

🔐 Subscribe Now

DTA 1156745

General upgrade and maintenance

DTA 1156745 – General upgrade and maintenance
S023/26 - Western Cape - Transport and Public Works
Researched byJessica Wessels
Created on31 August 2026
Monitoring1
Views3

Tender Details (Preview)

Site Inspection Details Compulsory briefing session: 08 September 2026 11:00. Site A: Vredendal Hospital, Van Der Stel Street; Site B: 1435 Voor...
Closing Date 29 Sep 2026
Document Collection Tenders can be obtained via the tender helpdesk on TPWTENDER.HELPDESK@WESTERNCAPE.GOV.ZA Free of charge.
Restrictions Designated CIDB grading: 7GB or higher. Functionality minimum threshold 60/100 relevant project experience - 25 project ...
Category Electrical & Instrument, Building
Industry Healthcare
Region Western Cape
Professionals We have details of the following professionals linked to this tender: Open Developer
Tender Award Award notes available for this tender.
🔒 To access the complete tender scope, documents, bidder details, and award information, please Log in or Subscribe for full access.

Your Notes

Save Your Note

Other Leads of Interest

South African Social Security Agency Kimberly...

About this Tender

This tender, titled General upgrade and maintenance (Reference DTA 1156745), was published by Jessica Wessels and is currently open for submissions in Western Cape.

It relates to the Electrical & Instrument, Building industry and Healthcare sector. The closing date is 29 Sep 2026. Leads 2 Business subscribers can view full tender documents, bidder lists, and updates.

To access complete details and participate, .