Consulting Engineering Services - DTA 1157502 | Leads 2 Business

🔐 Subscribe Now

DTA 1157502

Consulting Engineering Services

DTA 1157502 – Consulting Engineering Services
NRA2025/0115 - R.352-013-2027/1F - SANRAL
Researched byAntonette Claassens
Created on03 September 2026
Monitoring0

Tender Details (Preview)

Site Inspection Details A compulsory clarification briefing meeting will be conducted virtually on 10 September 2026 at 10:00 for a period of ± ...
Closing Date 15 Oct 2026
Document Collection Tender documents are available from 03 September 2026 for free download from the SANRAL’s website. Tenderers must have a...
Restrictions Only tenderers who are registered on the National Treasury Central Supplier Database at the tender closing date, are eli...
Category Consultants
Industry Road
Region Keiskammahoek
Professionals We have details of the following professionals linked to this tender: Open Developer
Tender Award Award notes available for this tender.
🔒 To access the complete tender scope, documents, bidder details, and award information, please Log in or Subscribe for full access.

Your Notes

Save Your Note

Other Leads of Interest

The South African National Roads Agency...
National Government Constituencies Development Fund, Taveta...
Veterinary Laboratory Sports Club Supplier Prequalification...

About this Tender

This tender, titled Consulting Engineering Services (Reference DTA 1157502), was published by Antonette Claassens and is currently open for submissions in Keiskammahoek.

It relates to the Consultants industry and Road sector. The closing date is 15 Oct 2026. Leads 2 Business subscribers can view full tender documents, bidder lists, and updates.

To access complete details and participate, .