Construction to Completion of a Boundary Wall at Mabatini Primary - DTA 1156930 | Leads 2 Business

🔐 Subscribe Now

DTA 1156930

Construction to Completion of a Boundary Wall at Mabatini Primary

DTA 1156930 – Construction to Completion of a Boundary Wall at Mabatini Primary
NG-CDF/MAT/AUG/27/2025-2026/12 - Mathare Constituency
Researched byTracy Theron
Created on31 August 2026
Monitoring0

Tender Details (Preview)

Site Inspection Details No Details.
Closing Date 04 Sep 2026
Document Collection Mathare NG-CDF P.O Box 38670-00623, Nairobi. Tel. +254725726065 Email address: cdfmathare@cdf.go.ke. Qualified and inter...
Restrictions The NG – CDF Mathare invites sealed tenders for, Proposed Construction To Completion Of A Boundary Wall At Mabatini Prim...
Category Trades, Building
Industry Institutional
Region Kenya
Professionals We have details of the following professionals linked to this tender: Accountant, Procurement Officer
Tender Award Award notes available for this tender.
🔒 To access the complete tender scope, documents, bidder details, and award information, please Log in or Subscribe for full access.

Your Notes

Save Your Note

Other Leads of Interest

National Government Constituencies Development Fund, Kiminini...
Zvishavane Town Council invites interested suppliers...
Zvishavane Town Council invites interested suppliers...

About this Tender

This tender, titled Construction to Completion of a Boundary Wall at Mabatini Primary (Reference DTA 1156930), was published by Tracy Theron and is currently open for submissions in Kenya.

It relates to the Trades, Building industry and Institutional sector. The closing date is 04 Sep 2026. Leads 2 Business subscribers can view full tender documents, bidder lists, and updates.

To access complete details and participate, .