Proposed Construction of Boundary Wall at Ngei Chief’s Office - DTA 1156931 | Leads 2 Business

🔐 Subscribe Now

DTA 1156931

Proposed Construction of Boundary Wall at Ngei Chief’s Office

DTA 1156931 – Proposed Construction of Boundary Wall at Ngei Chief’s Office
NG-CDF/MAT/AUG/27/2025-2026/13 - Mathare Constituency *(Details Change)*
Researched byTracy Theron
Created on31 August 2026
Monitoring0

Tender Details (Preview)

Site Inspection Details No Details.
Closing Date 04 Sep 2026
Document Collection Mathare NG-CDF P.O Box 38670-00623, Nairobi. Tel. +254725726065 Email address: cdfmathare@cdf.go.ke. Qualified and inter...
Restrictions The NG – CDF Mathare invites sealed tenders for, Proposed construction to completion of a Boundary Wall at Ngei Chief’s ...
Category Trades, Building
Industry Institutional
Region Kenya
Professionals We have details of the following professionals linked to this tender: Accountant, Procurement Officer
Tender Award Award notes available for this tender.
🔒 To access the complete tender scope, documents, bidder details, and award information, please Log in or Subscribe for full access.

Your Notes

Save Your Note

Other Leads of Interest

Tenders are invited for Income generating...
The City of Mutare invites bids...
National Government Constituencies Development Fund, Kiminini...

About this Tender

This tender, titled Proposed Construction of Boundary Wall at Ngei Chief’s Office (Reference DTA 1156931), was published by Tracy Theron and is currently open for submissions in Kenya.

It relates to the Trades, Building industry and Institutional sector. The closing date is 04 Sep 2026. Leads 2 Business subscribers can view full tender documents, bidder lists, and updates.

To access complete details and participate, .