Alien Invasive Management Plan - DTA 1157752 | Leads 2 Business

🔐 Subscribe Now

DTA 1157752

Alien Invasive Management Plan

DTA 1157752 – Alien Invasive Management Plan
ANDM/CDS-ENV/03/19/08/26 - Alfred Nzo District Municipality
Researched byAntonette Claassens
Created on04 September 2026
Monitoring0

Tender Details (Preview)

Site Inspection Details No details
Closing Date 16 Sep 2026
Document Collection Bid Document available on ANDM Website: www.andm.gov.za The bid documents are available at a non-refundable cost (VAT in...
Restrictions Bids will be evaluated according to the 80/20 Point System in compliance with Preferential Procurement Policy Act (Act N...
Category Facilities Management
Industry Municipal
Region Eastern Cape
Professionals We have details of the following professionals linked to this tender: Open Developer, Open Developer
Tender Award Award notes available for this tender.
🔒 To access the complete tender scope, documents, bidder details, and award information, please Log in or Subscribe for full access.

Your Notes

Save Your Note

About this Tender

This tender, titled Alien Invasive Management Plan (Reference DTA 1157752), was published by Antonette Claassens and is currently open for submissions in Eastern Cape.

It relates to the Facilities Management industry and Municipal sector. The closing date is 16 Sep 2026. Leads 2 Business subscribers can view full tender documents, bidder lists, and updates.

To access complete details and participate, .