9 000 BTU Air conditioners - DTA 1157154 | Leads 2 Business

🔐 Subscribe Now

DTA 1157154

9 000 BTU Air conditioners

DTA 1157154 – 9 000 BTU Air conditioners
Q:FIN.2026/01 - Alfred Duma Local Municipality
Researched byOdette Van Zyl
Created on01 September 2026
Monitoring4
Views2

Tender Details (Preview)

Site Inspection Details No Details
Closing Date 15 Sep 2026
Document Collection Kindly visit the Alfred Duma Local Municipality's Website for a detailed Specification and MBD Forms for this notice. Qu...
Restrictions It is estimated that tenderers should have a CIDB contractor grading of 1ME or higher. Preferences are offered to tender...
Category Air Con & Refrigeration, Plant & Machinery, Mechanical
Industry Municipal
Region uMnambithi (Ladysmith)
Professionals We have details of the following professionals linked to this tender: Open Developer, Open Developer
Tender Award Award notes available for this tender.
🔒 To access the complete tender scope, documents, bidder details, and award information, please Log in or Subscribe for full access.

Your Notes

Save Your Note

Other Leads of Interest

Request for Quotation for the Calibration....
Request for Quotation for the Calibrations....

About this Tender

This tender, titled 9 000 BTU Air conditioners (Reference DTA 1157154), was published by Odette Van Zyl and is currently open for submissions in uMnambithi (Ladysmith).

It relates to the Air Con & Refrigeration, Plant & Machinery, Mechanical industry and Municipal sector. The closing date is 15 Sep 2026. Leads 2 Business subscribers can view full tender documents, bidder lists, and updates.

To access complete details and participate, .