Search Results Found 51022 results

Advertising


Company

Division Branch Contact
Department of Water & Sanitation Department of Water & Sanitation (Bloemfontein)
: Bloemfontein
051
Bertie Crous
    C Motsomi
    C Pietersen

    Evelyn Bosch

    G Janse van Noordwyk
    Gerda Venter

    Jackie van Bosch

    L Tloubatla
    Lefa B Mabaso
    Manketsi Maema

    Masabata Lebelo
    Mosebetsi Kobeqo
    P Ramunenyiwa
    R Tloubatle
    Steve van der Westhuizen

    Tseliso Ntili

Department of Water & Sanitation (Cape Town)
: Cape Town
021
A Schreuder
    Alwyn Frylinck
    Christo Marais
    D du Plessis
    Daniels Derril
    Derick Malan
    Edward Mbalula
    Gavin Adriaans

    Harry Swart

    Hennie van der Westhuizen Mr
    Ismail Arendse
    John Roberts
    Keneiloe Ntshingane
    Kurt Fortuin
    Leon Davids
    M Rala
    M Rohrs
    N E Bisset
    N Mpahleni

    Ntombizodwa Matiso
    P Janse van Rensburg Mr

    Rika Botha
    Rosa de Meyer
    S Mashicila
    Shimone Hercules
    T Brutus
    T Daniels
    T Nieuhoudt
    Vuyiseka Folo

    Wessel Wenzel
Department of Water & Sanitation (Denaisville)
: Vereeniging
016
Shadrack Mokoena
Department of Water & Sanitation (Durban)
: Durban
031
Bongani Sishi
    Eric Coetzee
    J G Reddy

    N Mthethwa
    Natti Zwane

    Nonkululeko Cele
    Renelle Pillay
    S Ndlovu
    Sihle Mhlong

    Switchboard (031)
    Thobani Khoza
Department of Water & Sanitation (East London)
: East London
043
Marshia Paul
    Melikhaya Madube-dube
    Xoliswa Mbete
Department of Water & Sanitation (Grahamstown)
: Grahamstown
046
Mark Wegerhoff
Department of Water & Sanitation (Groblersdal)
: eMalahleni (Witbank)
013
Armand Basson
    Johan F van Niekerk Mr
    Sean Berry
Department of Water & Sanitation (Jagersrust)
: Ladysmith
036
Abie Abrahamse
    Dawie van den Heever Mr

    Ryno Rabie

Department of Water & Sanitation (Jan Kempdorp)
: Jan Kempdorp
053
B A Marais
    Daniel Kock
    F J Schoombee
    Hugo de Vries
    J Groenewald (Technical)
Department of Water & Sanitation (Jeffreys Bay)
: Jeffreys Bay
042
Fred van Rensburg

    G T Dlamini
    J M Viljoen
Department of Water & Sanitation (Keikammahoek)
: Eastern Cape (041)
041
P Barry
Department of Water & Sanitation (Kimberley)
: Kimberley
053
Abe Abrahams

    Debbie Sharp
    Fanie Malan
    I van Buren-Schele
    J Aysen
    Jonas Mosala
    M E Ligthelm
    Nico Byleveldt
    R N Mazwi
    Vanishree Naidoo

Department of Water & Sanitation (King Williams Town)
: King William's Town
043
Amanda Machimane

    Arnold Mdingane

    Gareth Muthumuni

    J Driver
    Landile Jack
    Lungiswa T Radebe
    M Kawa
    M Mabusela
    Mandilakhe Zenzile
    Mark Wgerhoff
    N Gcilitashane
    N Mnukwa
    N Mnyanda
    N Yako
    Nomabhaso Ndaki
    P Erasmus

    P L Gasa Lubelwana

    P Ngcanga
    P Oberholzer
    R M Jack
    Ruth Mnyanda
    S Blie
    Siyabonga April
    Switchboard (043)
    Thandile Ngcume
    Tozamile Mabizela, Mr

    W van Eyssen
    X Galada
    X Gqirana
    Z Masoka
Department of Water & Sanitation (Nelspruit)
: Nelspruit
013
Adelaide Zwane

    Avhasefhi Justice Nekhoffie
    Bhekithemba Mthethwa
    J Mutshinya
    John Mgibe
    John Wilkins
    Margaret Khela
    Maria Ngwamba
    Mr Thwalan
    Petrus Matukane

    Princess Nxumalo
    Richard Mbambo
Department of Water & Sanitation (Newcastle)
: Newcastle
034
Vic Scorgie
    W van Eyssen
Department of Water & Sanitation (Paarl)
: Paarl
021
 
Department of Water & Sanitation (Pietermaritzburg)
: Pietermaritzburg
033
A M Sayed
    Des Van Rensburg
    Thembinkosi Mkhize
Department of Water & Sanitation (Polokwane)
: Polokwane (Pietersburg)
015
Andre Olivier
    Andre Olivier

    Andrew Tshivhase
    Benny Badenhorst

    C Uys
    Chris Smith

    Cyril Nemutudi
    D M Mmola
    Felix Mothiba
    J Odendaal
    Jim M Maenetja
    K M Mafokeng
    K M Mofokeng
    K N Nemukula
    L Nakeng
    Lesley Khumalo
    Letitia Mphahlele
    Lorinda Abrue-Diogo

    M M Komape
    M Nkuna
    M Shozi
    Michael Ramagoma
    N V Matshinyatsimbi
    Neels Osmers
    Pieter Lubbe
    Reuben Lebese
    Ronald Shilub
    Rowan D Moses
    S Musetsho
    Siphenkosi Kratyi
    T Ramabulana
    Thinus Rademan
    Thomas Moila
    W N Chavalala
    W Roux
    Wessel Janse van Rensburg
Department of Water & Sanitation (Port Elizabeth)
: Port Elizabeth
041
A M Muller
    Bernadine Hart
    Hein Lodewyk
    J Baron
    Lucky Katende
    M Jakavula
    Ncumisa Tyobashe
    P Erasmus
    Thelsie Mnukwa
    Tumelo Soul
Department of Water & Sanitation (Potchefstroom)
: Potchefstroom
018
A J Herbst
    A M Kgopa

    B Annandale

    C Lobakeng M
    Dirk du Plessis
    E Shaku

    Ellen Mosheyane

    Emile Reynders
    Harry Malau

    I Raborife
    Jaco Conradie

    John da Silva

    L Bogopa

    M J D Ackerman
    M A Mokoena

    M Naicker

    N Swiegelaar
    Naiem Adams
    O Benjamin

    Onalenna Koikanyang

    Rocky Ketse
    Sam Thobajanes
    Simlindile Msayi

    T Malaka
    Titus Phora

    Wendy Ralekoa
Department of Water & Sanitation (Pretoria)
: Pretoria
012
A Basson
    A Brown

    A C van Heerden

    A J Moore
    A Jansen van Rensburg

    A Manus

    A Muir
    A Raphathelo

    A T Nel
    A Van Rooyen

    Adaora Okonkwo
    Adelaide Zwane
    Aletta Denner

    Alfred Sathekge

    Allestair Wensley
    Aloious Chaminuka
    Andre Kotze
    Andre Van Der Walt
    Andries Greyling

    Anele Ndamase
    Anette Kitchen
    B M Tshabalala

    B Vakalisa
    Barbara Weston

    Bid Enquiries (012)
    Blue Drop/ Green Drop programme
    Boesie Burger
    Boitumelo Sejamoholo
    Bradley Africa
    C Chunda

    C F B Havenga Mr

    C Gcanga
    C J Baker

    C Matthys

    C Morodi

    C P Ntuli

    C Schulz
    Candice Williams
    Cas Coetzer

    Cecil Shilakwe

    Charlie J Pretorius
    Chris J Deysel

    Chris Swiegers
    Christo Dorfling

    Christo Oosthuizen

    Chule Kalimashe
    Cyprian Mazubane

    D Kock
    D Mahlobo

    D Smit

    D van der Walt
    Daniel Mokoena

    David Mamushiane

    Dawie Koekemoer

    Dawie Oosthuizen

    Derek Weston

    Derril Daniels
    Dikeledi Lelaka

    Dirk Brune
    Dirk Coetzee

    Div De Villiers

    Dragana Ristic
    Dudley Johnson

    E Bofilatos

    E Ntuli

    E Pashkin A

    E S Isaacs

    E van Wyk

    Eben Kriek
    Edger Stenekamp
    Edward Nwamafela

    Elizabeth Kgwadi
    Elmarie van Rooyen

    Elna Vermaak

    Eric Brits

    Errol Netsianda
    Esther Lekalake
    F C de Kock Mr

    F Druyts

    F Kolbe

    F Moerat
    F S Botha

    Fanus Fourie
    Fikile Guma
    Freda Jonck
    G Ballot Marx

    G Cilliers

    G Venter
    Gallie Giliomee

    Gavin January

    Gerrit van der walt
    Gideon Stassen

    Gugu Mtolo

    Gustav Makoloi
    H J Wright
    H Muller

    H Pretori
    Hendrick Jordaan

    Hendrick Sehlabela

    Hennie Roodman

    Hennie van Nieuwenhuysen

    Henry Maluleke
    Hester van der Merwe
    Hettie Pretorius
    Hlulani Shirilele

    Humbulani Nevondo
    I Lebepe

    I Mokonyama
    I Ramaano
    I van der Merwe Mr

    Ida Selolo
    Ignatius Van Buren Schele
    Irena Romaniuk

    Irene Moloto
    Irleen Singh
    Isa Thompson

    Ivor Segers

    J A Nel

    J Beumer

    J David G

    J E Kock

    J Enslin L

    J H Hartzenberg

    J I Rademeyer

    J M Kgaswane
    J Mashaba T

    J Snyman

    J Vertue
    Jaap Kroon

    Jack Kutumela

    Jackie Lentz

    Jacob Gwadaba

    Jacob Mabusela
    Jacob Sibanyoni

    Jannie Fourie

    Jappie C C Blom

    Jass Jass
    Jeanette Manana
    Jerry Methula

    Jezewski Witek, Mr

    Johan de Beer

    Johan Maree
    Johan Matthy Greling
    Johan Odendaal
    Johann Van Eijk

    Johannes S Potgieter

    John Baker
    John D Baker

    John Mutshinya
    Johnny Modiba

    Joseph Kolarovic

    Joyce Lapisi

    Julia Dirane

    Jurgo van Wyk

    K Fortuin
    K M Mandaza
    K Mathews Makagamatho

    K Moyo
    K Pelpola

    Karin Ferreira

    Kelvin Legge
    Kenosi Mathole
    Kgomotso Seshoka

    Khomotso Chipane

    Khwezi Siziba
    Kobus Bester
    Kobus Jansen van Rensburg Mr

    Konanani Khorommbi

    Kwazikwakhe Majola
    L A Smith
    L Badenhorst

    L Boshoff

    L Manus

    L Mokoena

    L Morokane
    L Nkuna
    L Thubane
    Lawrence Mulangaphuma
    Lebogang Maleka
    Lebogang Matlala
    Leon Van Der Berg Mr
    Lerato Bapela

    Lerato Molokomme
    Linda Page

    Lindiwe Nkwe

    Loraine Fick

    Loren Hiscock
    Louwtjie R J Erasmus

    Lucky Manqele
    Lukas A Oberholster

    Lulama Xaba
    Lusanda Mfenqa
    M A Sambo
    M B Rameleba

    M Brisley-Clarvis
    M E Matseba

    M Govender
    M Groeneveld

    M Gwala

    M Hinsch

    M J Maake
    M Keet

    M Kubheka
    M L Makhoana

    M Ledingwane

    M M Ligthelm
    M M T Mojodo
    M Mangqalaza

    M Modise

    M Mulaudzi

    M Ndima

    M Nefale
    M Ngoatje

    M Njeza
    M Phohole

    M Thembeka Lovelia Hlazo

    M V Mashaba

    Mable Manake
    Mabobo Tiyani
    Mack Phohu

    Maditshipi S Seageng

    Maggie Naicker

    Makhoalibe

    Malcolm Watson

    Malebo Mabalane
    Malose Langa
    Maphanga Sinies
    Mat Sokhela

    Mathonsi Ursula
    Matjeke N Mothebe

    Menand Mugumo

    Menard Nugumo
    Michael Kriel

    Minah Hendricks

    Mmagauta Isabelle Marumo

    Mmamathe Makhekhe-Mokhuane
    Mmasefako Phenya
    Mohlapa Sekoele

    Moloele Simon
    Molotelo Mfomadi-Rahube
    Monelisi Njeza
    Moses Mokebe

    Mpho Mofokeng
    Mr Tekonyane
    Mr Tiyane
    Mufumane Mdungelo
    Musariri Musariri
    Mvelo Mthanda
    Mzwandile Mdhetshe
    N Boniwe
    N Breakfast
    N Jacabus van Deventer Mr

    N M Hadebe
    N Majija N
    N Mbele

    N Mpotulo
    N Mthethwa
    N Musekene
    N Mvimbi
    N Ngcobo
    Ndamase Zukholwakhe
    Nick Bailey
    Nicodemus Nico Sekgothe

    Nomthandazo Plaatjie
    Nondumiso Mnguti
    Norman Mudau
    Ntombencinici Ntolosi

    Ockie Van den Berg

    P Maimela
    P Mangotlo
    P Ndema
    P Prazan
    P S Khoza

    P Sinha

    Paradlai Muneka
    Patrick Mabasa
    Patrick Maseko

    Paul J Botes

    Peggy Mabuza
    Peteni-Kave Zimkitha
    Phathu Thanyani
    Phillip Joubert

    Phuti Hlabane

    Pieter Viljoen
    Portia Makhanya

    Precious Hlubi

    R Cai

    R Nengovhela
    R Simelane

    R T Meso
    Ramogomana Sekgothe
    Rapolai Theme
    Rejoice Modiba
    Renee Stander

    Renias Dube

    Richard M Mbucuane

    Richard Martin
    Rodkin Hayley
    Roy Hill

    S A Fourie
    S C M (Acquisition Office)
    S D Zwane Mr (Deseased)

    S G Radebe
    S Harigobin

    S J Marias

    S M du Plessis
    S Modipa
    S N Moshidi
    S Nzama
    S Sadimo Manamela

    S Setwaba
    S Veltman

    S Zibobo

    Sakhile Mndaweni
    Samson Motlhaba
    Sando Nkwana

    Sanet van Jaarsveld

    Santin Mkhonto
    Sesi Moselekwa
    Shane Naidoo

    Siboniso Mkhaliphi
    Sibusiso Mabaso
    Sibusiso Mthembu

    Simon Seshoka
    Simphiwe Nxumalo

    Sindisiwe Motshwanedi

    Sipho Skosana
    Siyabonga Gwamada
    Smangaliso Buthelezi
    Solani Maluleke
    Solomon Bulunga

    Sonel Reynolds
    Stephen Marais
    Steven Arumugam
    Syabonga Ngidi
    T Baloi
    T Chiloane
    T Gqweta
    T J Van Der Merwe Mr

    T Malkiewicz

    T Masike
    T Mazibuko

    T Mhlom
    T Mjali

    T Mkhize H
    T Mpatulo
    T P Dlamini
    T Thobejane A
    Tahera Sayed
    Tapiwa Puling

    Tebogo Mapitsing
    Tebogo Mohapi

    Tendani Nditwani

    Thabi Roberts
    Thabiso Lekoana

    Thabo Mashiloane

    Thami Mnguni

    Thanda Dlamini
    Thandie Plaatjie
    Themba Duma

    Thembeka Hlazo
    Thembi Mthombeni
    Thokozani Mkhonza

    Thulani Ngati

    Tianaso Mabaso
    Tinashe Chizema
    Tony Moore

    Tsholo Morolo
    Upton Mavimbela

    Ursula Mathonsi

    Valerie du Plessis

    Vaneshree Pillay, Ms (Director)

    Victor Malebye

    Volkmar W Kohlmeyer

    Vusi Mdluli
    Vuyo Blouw
    W Akinala
    W Ralekoa

    Waldo Hinze

    Walther G van der Westhuizen

    Welcome Nyalungu
    Wojtek Wojciechowski

    Xolani Mdletshe
    Zacharia Maswuma
    Zandile Y Mathe

    Zelda Phiri
    Zimkita Peteni-Kave
Department of Water & Sanitation (Standerton)
: Secunda
017
A Van Heerden
    Abdulla Sayed
    Andrew van der Westuizen
    Ayanda Shumane
    Eben Bender
    H Potgieter
    Halbo Kniper
    Hannes Potgieter
    Johan Van Zyl
    Justice Shilowa
    Lati Mainganye
    Lwandiso Mgwetyana

    Marette Potgieter

    Maria Maluleka
    Marianne Neethling
    Mmutle Thunye
    Neels Vermaak
    Nellie Noge

    Nellis Swiegelaar

    R van Heerden

    Rika van der Westhuisen
    S B Majji
    Switchboard (017)
    Tender Office

    Thabo Monaisa

    Thunye Thunye
    Thys Van Rooyen

    Zandisile Zenani
Department of Water & Sanitation (Taung)
: North West (053)
053
B Tshefu
    Q Jansen
Department of Water & Sanitation (Umtata)
: Mthatha
047
E N Dodo
    Lucky Katede

Department of Water & Sanitation (Upington)
: Upington
054
A P Van Wyk
    B Januarie
    H A Brink
    J R Links
    Sarel Maritz
Department of Water & Sanitation (Welkom)
: Welkom
057
A Labuschagne

    G Maselo

Department of Water & Sanitation (Witbank)
: eMalahleni (Witbank)
013
Johan van Aswegen
    Phumla Ngwenya
Department of Water & Sanitation (Worcester)
: Worcester
023
E W Weidemann
    J Fourie
    Josef De Witt
    N G Mthenjana
    Q N Hendricks
    R Athur Ralikhwatha
Working for Water (Cape Town)
: Cape Town
021
Debbie Sharp
    Sharon Lawrence
    Switchboard (021)
    Xolelwa Hoboyi
Harties Metsi a Me Harties Metsi a Me (Hartbeespoort)
: Hartbeespoort
012
Petrus Venter

Company

Division Branch Contact
Gauteng Department of Health Department of Health (Funded by the EU) (Pretoria)
: Pretoria
012
Gerda Brown
    Peter Netshipale (Social Development Unit)
Gauteng Department of Health - Pretoria Academic Hospital (Pretoria)
: Pretoria
012
Charles Mabidilala
    Lindie van Vuuren
    Peter Magopa
Gauteng Department of Health - Zanele Mbeki Home for the Aged and Frail Persons (Dunnottar)
: Dunnottar
010/011
Lynette Botha
    Peter Senwamadi

Gauteng Department of Health (Johannesburg)
: Johannesburg
010/011
Albert Mthembu
    Brenda Ndlovu
    Bubele Nzungu
    Colin Errakiah
    Connie Ramathrbela
    Dumisani Francisco
    Emmanuel Mukwevhu
    Florina Mavundla
    I Fenyvesi
    Itani Raliphada
    Jeffrey Mafumo
    Jerry Phukuje
    Joseph Mopedi
    Lesego Pooe
    Livhuwani Muthaphuli
    Millicent Chauke
    Phumelele Khumalo (Media Liaison)
    Sally Cave
    Sandra Madella
    Simon Zwane (Head of Communications)
    Switchboard (011)
    Thabisile Matsebula
    Timmy Msiza
    Yvonne Visser
Gauteng Department of Health (Pretoria)
: Pretoria
012
Bernard Asia

    Daniel Moraswi

    Henry Boucher
    Jan Esterhuizen
    Magda Bester

    Paul Brits

    Peter Owen
    Qaphela Moatshe
    Ross Hood

    S D Nzolo
    S Motshwanedi

    Sibanyoni Klaas

    Thandi Khambule

    Thinus Prinsloo

    Tina Murray
    Van Ryswyk

    Yolanda Bekeur
Gauteng Department of Health Dr George Mukhari Hospital (Pretoria)
: Pretoria
012
Dumisani Francisco
    J T Dladla

    M Christene Holm
    O J Vivien

    S M Mokoena

    S Senamela

    Thandi Sister Zulu

Gauteng Department of Health Tshepong TB Hospital (Pretoria)
: Pretoria
012
O Moteme K

S G Lourens Nursing College (Pretoria)
: Pretoria
012
Louis Uys
Steve Biko Academic Hospital (Pretoria)
: Pretoria
012
F Monama
    Frik Boshoff

    Hendry Boucher
    Isabella Susanna Meyer
    Johannes Moolman
    Karl Dahlen
    Stef P Janssen Van Vuuren
North West Department of Health EMRS College North West Department of Health EMRS College (Potchefdtroom)
: Potchefstroom
018
B C S Redlinghys
    Moleboheng Thubela

    R Redelinhuys
    R Menkveld

National Department of Health Department of Health (East London)
: East London
043
Janet Green

National Department of Health (Pretoria)
: Pretoria
012
B Dlamini
    C Engelbrecht
    Isaac Mokgawa
    Johannes Namane Mahlaba
    M T Magoro.
    R Grobler
    Switchboard (012)
Free State Department of Health Free State Department of Health - Boitumelo Hospital (Kroonstad)
: Kroonstad
056
Ms Matsela
    W J Smit
Free State Department of Health - Dihlabeng Regional Hospital (Bethlehem)
: Bethlehem
058
L Roussouw
    P Kgaile
Free State Department of Health - Metsimaholo District Hospital (Sasolburg)
: Vereeniging
016
E B Victor
Free State Department of Health - National District Hospital (Bloemfontein)
: Bloemfontein
051
Caren Me Aucamp
    Switchboard (051)
Free State Department of Health - Nketoane District Hospital (Reitz)
: Harrismith
058
Matron van Coller
Free State Department of Health - Pelenomi Regional Hospital (Bloemfontein)
: Bloemfontein
051
A Banda
    J Moeketsi
    M Katchovski
    M Maharaswa
    M Tsolo
    Switchboard (051)
    T S Poonyane
Free State Department of Health - Phekolong District Hospital (Bethlehem)
: Bethlehem
058
Angy Matshinini

    N A Mosea
    T E Makume
Free State Department of Health - Universitas Hospital (Bloemfontein)
: Bloemfontein
051
D J Visser
    F Mani
    F Me Jansen
    H Hayward
    J Gerber
    M J Nkhatho
    Me Jonk M
    P Letanta
    Prof Goedhals
    Prof. Willemse
    R Jansen
    T Dhlamini
Free State Department of Health (Bloemfontein)
: Bloemfontein
051
A N Baartman
    A Nhlapo

    A Sherriff
    Albert N Mphale

    B Booi

    D Visser
    Dorothea Coetzee
    F Thaisi
    G Howard
    G Joubert
    G Monyatsie
    J F R Maphatlalatsa
    J Jacobs
    J Mokhatle
    J Towa
    L C Ngophe
    L Barnard
    L D Tau
    L F Van Turha
    L J Barnardt
    L Modise
    Luvuyo E Penze
    M J Mathobisa
    M Masukela
    M Me Vorster
    M S Seate
    M A Lesabane

    M F Tladi

    M L Goduka
    M M Khasu
    M M Moses Me
    M Mabeta
    M Masithela
    M W Maleke
    N Krishnan
    N Maliehe
    P Rampoporo

    P V Gouws
    R A Watkins
    R Stevens
    R Sebetoane
    R Van Niekerk
    S January
    S Louw
    S Meko
    S P Mpila
    Switchboard (051)
    T Kongkong

    W Benade
Free State Department of Health (Hamilton)
: Bloemfontein
051
A Jantjies
    Mr Nkgoang
    S F Ramsbottom
    T D Masoeu
Free State Department of Health (Harrismith)
: Harrismith
058
L T Letoane
Free State Department of Health Mofumahadi Manapo Mopeli Regional Hospital (Harrismith)
: Harrismith
058
M Katende
Western Cape Department of Health Western Cape Department of Health - Alexandra Hospital (Maitland)
: Cape Town
021
Belinda Japtha

    I J Wehr

Western Cape Department of Health - Caledon Hospital (Caledon)
: Vredenburg
022
Garren McKenzie
    Neels De Villiers
    Quintin Kotze
    Z Z Boshoff

Western Cape Department of Health - Dalmeida Clinic - (Mossel Bay)
: Mossel Bay
044
Hennie Rossouw

Western Cape Department of Health - Eden District Office (George)
: George
044
Faizel Champion
    Switchboard (044)

Western Cape Department of Health - False Bay Hospital (Fish Hoek)
: Cape Town
021
R Matthews

    W Martin

Western Cape Department of Health - Groote Schuur Hospital (Observatory)
: Cape Town
021
Jean Pierre Radloff
    Armanda Van Schalkwyk
    Bongiswa Ntombana

    C Spammer

    Ettiene Ronald Roman

    Gavin Craul

    Helene Gina Doyle

    Hendrick Radyn
    L Tubby

    Leon van Niekerk
    M Pass
    Mogamat Williams
    Peter Goslett
    Philip Nel
    Ronald de Jager
    S Dhayalan
    Samii Lees
    Steven Goliath

    Switchboard 021
    Sylvia Dhayalan
    Xolisa Radu
Western Cape Department of Health - Helderberg District Hospital (Somerset West)
: Cape Town
021
A Theron

    C Frylinck

    D Vermeulen

    H van der Walt

Western Cape Department of Health - Lentegeur Hospital (Cape Town)
: Cape Town
021
M Gamieldien

    Ockert Buys

Western Cape Department of Health - Metro District Health Services (Woodstock)
: Cape Town
021
Arthur Jantjies
    Cecil Van Houten

    Deon Abrahams

    Joy Richards

    Liezl Adendorf
    Quinton Vaughan

    Ziyaad Karoodien
Western Cape Department of Health - Montagu Hospital (Montague)
: Touws Rivier
023
Armand Du Toit
    L Eygelaar
Western Cape Department of Health - Mossel Bay Sub District (George)
: George
044
 
Western Cape Department of Health - Oudtshoorn District Hospital (George)
: George
044
A Muller

Western Cape Department of Health - Paarl Hospital (Paarl)
: Cape Town
021
Catherine Abrahamse
    Johan Lotz

    Judy Sheldon

    Marietha Ludick

    Stephan Cloete

Western Cape Department of Health - Stikland Hospital (Bellville)
: Cape Town
021
B Dyani

    Maxine Coetzee

    N M Xorana

    Niel de Wet

Western Cape Department of Health - Tygerberg Hospital (Parow)
: Parow
021
Chad Muller
    Jacques Du Preez
    Steve Edwards
Western Cape Department of Health - Valkenberg Hospital P A W C (Cape Town)
: Cape Town
021
Marina Froneman
    Pumeza Solani

    Stephen Pietersen

    X Vabaza

Western Cape Department of Health - Vredendal Hospital (Vredendal)
: Calvinia
027
B Cornelissen

    Geziena Visser

    Ronel Van Der Berg

Western Cape Department of Health - Winelands Regional Hospital (Citrusdal)
: Vredenburg
022
Nicolette Smit

Western Cape Department of Health (Brooklyn Chest Hospital) (Cape Town)
: Cape Town
021
A Joubert

    Clifford Dilgee
    I J Wehr

    Joseph Witbooi

    N Solomons
    Ricardo Cajada
Western Cape Department of Health (Cape Town)
: Cape Town
021
A Punwasi
    Abdul Jacob
    Adrian Jacobs
    Adrienne de Kock

    Alexander Marais
    Annelene Du Plessis
    Aphiwe Mazomba
    Benita Malgas
    Claude Munnik

    Clinton Brown
    Corne Van Antwerpen
    Courtney Kruger
    Franklin Booysen
    Freek Lot
    G Geduld

    Genevieve Storm
    Grenville Carelse

    Jared Becker
    Jeanne Valentyn
    Jeremy Rasool
    Jerome Brandreth
    Johan A Lewis

    Johan van Wyk

    John Stuurman

    Jonathan Roberts
    K Botha

    Laura Angeletti-du Toit
    Lisa Nell
    Marika Champion
    Martie Burger
    Mary L Vyver

    Melana De Beer
    Michael E Manning
    Munier Patel
    Nathan Nolan

    Nonceba Gxavu
    Nontando Mguqulwa
    R Jacobs

    Riaan Meyer
    Richard Jaxa

    Robert Swart
    Rochelle Hardnick
    Rolene van Renen
    Salie Jacobs
    Salvadore Cloete

    Santie du Toit
    Sharon van Breda
    Stanthin Andrews
    Stephen Cloete

    Switchboard (021)
    T Brand

    Theresa Hendricks

    Trevor Damons
    Willem Blomerus Loubser

    William Meiring
    Xola Vabaza

Western Cape Department of Health (D P Marais T B Hospital Retreat) (Retreat)
: Cape Town
021
A Koen
    C Dilgee
    I Claasen
Western Cape Department of Health (Emergency Medical Services) (Bellville)
: Cape Town
021
Enrico Heuvel
    J Boshoff

    Jacobus Nel

    L Young

Western Cape Department of Health (Mowbray Maternity Hospital) (Mowbray)
: Cape Town
021
Switchboard (021)

Western Cape Department of Health (Orthotic & Prosthetic Centre) (Pnelands)
: Cape Town
021
Marika Vermeulen
Western Cape Department of Health (Provincial Administration) (Cape Town)
: Cape Town
021
Adam Thomas
    Bernadine Mostert

    Bernhard A Van Leeuwen
    Bilquees Rodriques
    Bilquees Rodrques
    Bonke Mahamba

    Charl Lee

    Chris Maud

    Filip Van Rensburg

    Frank Du Toit

    Graham Nevin
    Heather Daniels

    Hein Grebe

    Hendrik Radyn
    Hermias Herbert
    Leonora Ndlotyeni

    Lindsey Cloete
    Marco Ramjan
    Marco Seita

    Nathan Williams
    Nontando Manqina
    Pam Philander
    R W P van Niekerk

    Ruchin Julies
    Rudi Johns

    Sahkiwo Qamza
    Sanet Adams
    Shamsonisa Davids
    Sherwin Lee

    Stephan Reichert

    Tertius Brand

    William Brock
Western Cape Department of Health (Worcester)
: Touws Rivier
023
Al Pekeur
    Fred Gehring

    L Strauss
    Rochelle van Rooyen
    Zandile Kwinana

Eastern Cape Department of Health Department of Health (Fort England Hospital) (Grahamstown)
: Grahamstown
046
J Holder
    Stafford Fry
    Wanda Olivier
Eastern Cape Department of Health - Alfred Nzo District (Port Shepstone)
: Port Shepstone
039
B Mbasane

    N Sejosengoe

Eastern Cape Department of Health - Cacadu District (Port Elizabeth)
: Port Elizabeth
041
Makuluma Makuluma
Eastern Cape Department of Health - Chris Hani District (Queenstown)
: Queenstown
045
Khokhotho Khokhotho
Eastern Cape Department of Health - East London Hospital Complex (East London)
: East London
043
A Sibeko
    A Strydom
    Andiswa Ketshese
    B Ngamlana
    Charles Rall

    Colin Wanckel
    I Eloff
    J Cloete
    J Scholl
    L Vena
    L Williams
    M MacSherry
    M Nkwali
    M S Cengimbo
    N Mdolo
    N Ngcofe
    N Tyalisi
    P Melani
    S Cengimbo
    S Kloppers

    T Sityana
    Thomas Thomas
    Tony Davies
    W Landman
    W van der Merwe
    Z Mdingi
Eastern Cape Department of Health - Fort Grey TB Hospital (East London)
: East London
043
Miranda Xozwa (The Manager)

Eastern Cape Department of Health - Komani Hospital (Queenstown)
: Queenstown
045
C J Kriedman
    L Y Botha
    M Kolisi
    Olifant Olifant
    R A Maselana
Eastern Cape Department of Health - Madzikane KaZulu Memorial Hospital (Mount Frere)
: Bhisho (Bisho)
040
G B April
    W Nqunqa
Eastern Cape Department of Health - OR Tambo District (Mthatha)
: Mthatha
047
Mafuna Mafuna

    Mteza Mteza

Eastern Cape Department of Health - Tower Hospital (Grahamstown)
: Grahamstown
046
Liwani Liwani
    N E Ngcume
Eastern Cape Department of Health (Aliwal North)
: Aliwal North
051
L Dova
    Mbulelo Qomoyi
    Zingisine Malindi
Eastern Cape Department of Health (Amalinda)
: East London
043
Pokherel Pokherel
Eastern Cape Department of Health (Andries Vosloo Hospital)
: Somerset East
042
Siboniso Hlumbi
Eastern Cape Department of Health (Bisho)
: Bhisho (Bisho)
040
A Barnard
    B Ngwane
    C Gratz
    C Nangamso George
    Cele Behari

    Charleen Alexander
    D Francis
    Dr Anozie
    Dr Bam
    E Venter
    F R Barnes
    Franklin Barnes
    Fundile Gebremedhin
    G Jooste
    Gonna Pillay
    H Welthagen
    Human Resources (040)
    J Baartman
    J Zwiegelaar
    Jackie Cloete
    Jawe Jawe
    K Jooste
    K Kotze
    Kakaza Kakaza
    Khanyisa Seyisi
    Kruger Kruger
    L Hlangani
    Lawrance Boya

    Leon Tessendorf
    Lukhanyo Mbana
    Lulama Tsahangela
    Luvuyo Lusiti
    M Cobongela
    M D Mabulu
    M D Mbete
    M Godana
    M Gqotana
    M M Hala
    M Sihele
    M Siziba
    M Sonjica
    Madija Madija
    Majeke Majeke
    Malima (Techical) Mr
    Marafu Marafu
    Masechaba Lottering
    Mbodia Mbodia
    Mbuyiselo Goduka
    Mfikili (040)
    Mhlongo Mhlongo
    Mlamli Tuswa
    Mrs Conjwa
    Ms Calitz
    Ms Mtebele
    Mtongana Mtongana
    Mufamadi Mufamadi
    Mzuhleli Magula
    N C Valela
    N Diliza
    N E Mjuluki
    N F Buza
    N George
    N Gqabantshi
    N Gumede
    N Jawe
    N Kakana
    N Kolela
    N Mkhutshulwa
    N Ntsoane
    N Zulu
    Ndawana Ndawana
    Neil Thomas
    Nobuntu Mfenguza
    Nokwazi Nokwazi
    Noxolo Hlazo
    Ntombekaya Nxelewa
    Ntombekhaya Bumka
    Ntombentsha Noyila
    R Swaartbooi
    Reuben Puchert
    Richard Smith
    S Kapa
    S Mabija
    S Maharaj
    S S Mbutuma
    S V Mantshule
    Sizwe Kupelo, Mr
    Switchboard (040)
    T Bolo
    T Chiverevere
    T Dabata
    T Mfengwana
    T Mnabisa
    Thabani Ndevu
    Thabisa Madikane (Procurement)
    Tom Tom
    V Fazi
    V Lindi
    V Mbiyake
    V Ndabeni
    X Galade
    X Tofu
    Yolisa Pama
    Z Brown
    Z Manyela
    Z Mazwayi
    Z Merile
    Z Mnukwana
    Z Ngele
    Zuzekile Platana
Eastern Cape Department of Health (Buffalo City)
: East London
043
Kaija Kaija
Eastern Cape Department of Health (East London)
: East London
043
Anthony Strydom
    Kloppers Kloppers
    L Wallis
    M Bushula
    M Mtuzula
    M Sonjica
    Mabuza Mabuza
    Saliso Saliso
    T Khubekha
Eastern Cape Department of Health (Fort Beaufort)
: Greytown
033
A Cakwe
    S Malkumese
Eastern Cape Department of Health (Grahamstown)
: Grahamstown
046
Holder Holder
Eastern Cape Department of Health (Livingstone)
: Bhisho (Bisho)
040
Jansen Jansen
    L Harker
Eastern Cape Department of Health (Lusikisiki)
: Lusikisiki (Ngqungqushe)
039
La - dee Dinwayo
    Thobile Diko
Eastern Cape Department of Health (Maluti)
: Port Shepstone
039
D A Magadla
    Mr Mokiba
    Mr Msakatya
    Mr Segoni
    P Malgas
    Rene Kok
    Switchboard (039)
    Z Lurwengu
Eastern Cape Department of Health (Mbashe)
: Mthatha
047
Kati Kati
Eastern Cape Department of Health (Nkonkobe)
: Grahamstown
046
Magenuka Magenuka
Eastern Cape Department of Health (Nkqubela Hospital)
: East London
043
D Moshabe
    Ndinisa Ndinisa
Eastern Cape Department of Health (Office of the District Manager) (Grahamstown)
: Grahamstown
046
Calaza Calaza

    Eric Venter
    F Plangeni
    M Botha
    M Makhanda
    Mafuna (047)
    Nomafuza Bele
    Sipho Volwana
    Sitshinga Sitshinga
    Zonyane (047)
Eastern Cape Department of Health (Port Elizabeth)
: Port Elizabeth
041
Akhona Mnyaka (Supply Chain Management)
    Dr Walsh
    F Falco
    G Mpeluza
    Kasheefa Madatt (Supply Chain Management)
    N Mlindi
    N Moshani
    S Gcali
Eastern Cape Department of Health (Queenstown)
: Queenstown
045
N Gqabantshi
    V Mbiyakhe
Eastern Cape Department of Health Mthatha Pharmaceutical Depot (Mthatha)
: Mthatha
047
C Dlova
KwaZulu Natal Department of Health KwaZulu Natal Department of Health - Office of the MEC (Pietermaritzburg)
: Pietermaritzburg
033
Zamokuhle Zondi
Department of Health - Newtown CHC (Durban)
: Durban
031
B O M Ndlovu

    D Msweli
    F Zuma
Department of Health (Dannhauser CHC) (Dannhauser)
: Dannhauser
034
L B Ngubane
    Makhosazane G Zulu
    N Ngubane
    S Miya

    Simphiwe P Khambule
    T E Hlophe
    Zanele Z P Khuzwayo
Department of Health Emergency Medical Rescue Services (Ixopo)
: Port Shepstone
039
Tender Documents

Department of Health Gale Street Mortuary (Durban)
: Durban
031
Switchboard (031)
Folweni Clinic (Umlazi)
: Umlazi
031
M J Mnguni
KwaZulu Natal Department of Health - Addington Hospital (Durban)
: Durban
031
A A Ludwig
    A D Morrison
    A Duhraj

    A Pierce

    Avisha Baijnath

    B Nzama
    B V Mfeka

    Ben Dunsmuir

    C H Myeza
    C Mlozini
    Collin Odayar

    D A Augustine
    D Pooran

    D Reddy

    Dumisani Gwala

    Elvis Sifiso Jali
    G Pillay
    Gavin Hendrick
    Henry Pillay

    J Reuben
    J Smith
    K Forster
    Mandleni Sister
    Matron Mackenzie
    Mr Ndondo
    Mr Ngcobo
    Mtshizana Sister
    Ndondo Dlamini

    P L Khwela
    P Scholtz
    Patsy Govender
    Piet Scott
    R Gayanchand
    R Gopal
    R Le Rordier
    R Madulini

    S Gopal
    S Ishwar

    S Issep
    S Naidoo
    S S Kunene
    Sew Ramesur

    Sister Hawkins
    Stephen Heron

    Sue Meyer